Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozpis utkání 2008.(7)

14. 3. 2008

kolo/poř.z.     Datum a čas datum a čas kdo/s kým  
1./1 29.4. 2008 v 16.30 Kolomuty B  - volno
1./2 29.4. 2008 v 16.30 Jičín B   4:3   Brodce
1./3  29.4. 2008 v 16.30 Hradiště 7:0 Hrdlořezy B 
1./4 29.4. 2008 v 16.30 N.Telib 1:6  SKP MB
         
2./5 6.5. 2008  v 16.30 volno  - SKP MB
2./6 5.5. 2008  v 16.30 Hrdlořezy B 7:0 N.Telib
2./7 6.5. 2008  v 16.30 Brodce 1:6  Hradiště B
2./8 6.5. 2008  v 16.30 Kolomuty 0:7   Jičín B
         
3./9 13.5. 2008  v 16.00 Jičín B  - volno
3./10 13.5. 2008  v 16.00 Hradiště 7:0   Kolomuty B
3./11 13.5. 2008  v 16.00 N.Telib 4:3   Brodce
3./12 15.5. 2008  v 16.30 SKP MB 5:2   Hrdlořezy B 
         
4./13 20.5. 2008  v 16.30 volno  - Hrdlořezy B 
4./14 20.5. 2008  v 16.30 Brodce 6:1   SKP MB
4./15 20.5. 2008  v 16.30 Kolomuty5:2   N.Telib
4./16 20.5. 2008  v 16.30 Jičín B 2:5   Hradiště B
         
5./17 27.5. 2008  v 16.30 Hradiště B  - volno
5./18 27.5. 2008  v 16.30 N..Telib 1:6   Jičín B
5./19 29.5. 2008  v 16.30 SKP MB 5:2   Kolomuty B
5./20 26.5. 2008  v 16.30 Hrdlořezy 1:6   Brodce
         
6./21 3.6. 2008  v 16.30 volno  - Brodce
6./22 3.6. 2008  v 16.30 Kolomuty 6:1   Hrdlořezy B 
6./23 3.6. 2008  v 16.30 Jičín B 3:4   SKP MB
6./24 3.6. 2008  v 16.30 Hradiště 7:0  N.Telib
         
7./25 10.6. 2008  v 16.30 N.Telib  - volno
7./26 12.6. 2008  v 16.30 SKP MB 2:5
  Hradiště B
7./27   9.6. 2008  v 16.30 Hrdlořezy 0:7   Jičín B
7./28 10.6. 2008  v 16.30 Brodce 4:3
  Kolomuty B

 

kolo/poř.z. datum a čas kdo/s kým  
8./29   17.6. 2008  v 16.30 volno  - Kolomuty B
8./30 17.6. 2008  v 16.30 Brodce 3:4
  Jičín B
8./31 16.6. 2008  v 16.30 Hrdlořezy 0:7
  Hradiště B
8./32 19.6. 2008  v 16.30 SKP MB 7:0
   N.Telib
         
9./33 26.6. 2008  v 16.30 SKP MB  - volno
9./34 24.6. 2008  v 16.30 N.Telib 5:2
  Hrdlořezy B 
9./35 24.6. 2008  v 16.30 Hradiště 4:3
  Brodce
9./36 24.6. 2008  v 16.30 Jičín B 4:3
  Kolomuty B
         
10./37 26.8. 2008  v 16.00 volno  - Jičín B
10./38 26.8. 2008  v 16.00 Kolomuty 0:7
  Hradiště B
10./39 26.8. 2008  v 16.00 Brodce 7:0
  N.Telib
10./40 25.8. 2008  v 16.00 Hrdlořezy 0:7
  SKP MB
         
11./41 1.9. 2008  v 16.00 Hrdlořezy B  - volno
11./42 4.9. 2008  v 16.00 SKP MB 6:1
  Brodce
11./43 2.9. 2008  v 16.00 N.Telib 3:4
  Kolomuty B
11./44 2.9. 2008  v 16.00 Hradiště 3:4
  Jičín B
         
12./45 9.9. 2008  v 16.00 volno  - Hradiště B
12./46 9.9. 2008  v 16.00 Jičín B 6:1
  N.Telib
12./47 9.9. 2008  v 16.00 Kolomuty 4:3
  SKP MB
12./48 9.9. 2008  v 16.00 Brodce 7:0
  Hrdlořezy B 
         
13./49 16.9. 2008  v 16.00 Brodce  - volno
13./50 15.9. 2008  v 16.00 Hrdlořezy 1:6
  Kolomuty B
13./51 18.9. 2008  v 16.00 SKP MB 2:5
  Jičín B
13./52 16.9. 2008  v 16.00 N.Telib 0:7
  Hradiště B
         
14./53 23.9. 2008  v 16.00 volno  - N.Telib
14./54 23.9. 2008  v 16.00 Hradiště 3:4
  SKP MB
14./55 23.9. 2008  v 16.00 Jičín B 6:1
  Hrdlořezy B 
14./56 23.9. 2008  v 16.00 Kolomuty 3:4
  Brodce