Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozpis utkání 2008.

14. 3. 2008
kolo/poř.z.     Datum a čas datum a čas kdo/s kým  
1./1 24.4. 2008 v 16.30 Bradlec A     - volno
1./2 24.4. 2008 v 16.30 Benátky 4:3   Kolomuty A
1./3  24.4. 2008 v 16.30 Plazy C 4:3   Hrdlořezy A
1./4 24.4. 2008 v 16.30 Jičín A   2:5  Hlavenec B
         
2./5 1.5. 2008 v 16.30 volno  - Hlavenec B
2./6 1.5. 2008 v 16.30 Hrdlořezy2:5     Jičín A
2./7 1.5. 2008 v 16.30 Kolomuty4:3   Plazy C
2./8 1.5. 2008 v 16.30 Bradlec  6:1  Benátky
         
3./9 8.5. 2008 v 16.30 Benátky  - volno
3./10 8.5. 2008 v 16.30 Plazy C 2:5   Bradlec A
3./11 8.5. 2008 v 16.30 Jičín A  6:1   Kolomuty A
3./12 8.5. 2008 v 16.30 Hlavenec 5:2   Hrdlořezy A
         
4./13 15.5. 2008 v 16.30 volno  - Hrdlořezy A
4./14 15.5. 2008 v 16.30 Kolomuty4:3   Hlavenec B
4./15 15.5. 2008 v 16.30 Bradlec 2:5   Jičín A
4./16 15.5. 2008 v 16.30 Benátky 2:5   Plazy C
         
5./17 22.5. 2008 v 16.30 Plazy C  - volno
5./18 22.5. 2008 v 16.30 Jičín A 5:2   Benátky
5./19 22.5. 2008 v 16.30 Hlavenec 4:3   Bradlec A
5./20 22.5. 2008 v 16.30 Hrdlořezy6:1  Kolomuty A
         
6./21 29.5. 2008 v 16.30 volno  - Kolomuty A
6./22 29.5. 2008 v 16.30 Bradlec 7:0   Hrdlořezy A
6./23 29.5. 2008 v 16.30 Benátky 4:3   Hlavenec B
6./24 29.5. 2008 v 16.30 Plazy C 1:6   Jičín A
         
7./25 5.6. 2008  v 16.30 Jičín A  - volno
7./26 5.6. 2008  v 16.30 Hlavenec 6:1  Plazy C
7./27 5.6. 2008  v 16.30 Hrdlořezy5:2   Benátky
7./28 5.6. 2008  v 16.30 Kolomuty4:3  Bradlec A
kolo/poř.z. datum a čas kdo/s kým  
8./29   12.6. 2008 v 16.30 volno  - Bradlec A
8./30 12.6. 2008 v 16.30 Kolomuty 4:3
  Benátky
8./31 12.6. 2008 v 16.30 Hrdlořezy 6:1
  Plazy C
8./32 12.6. 2008 v 16.30 Hlavenec 4:3
  Jičín A
         
9./33 19.6. 2008 v 16.30 Hlavenec B  - volno
9./34 19.6. 2008 v 16.30 Jičín A 5:2.
 - Hrdlořezy A
9./35 19.6. 2008 v 16.30 Plazy C 5:2
  Kolomuty A
9./36 19.6. 2008 v 16.30 Benátky 1:6
  Bradlec A
         
10./37 26.6. 2008  v 16.30 volno  - Benátky
10./38 26.6. 2008  v 16.30 Bradlec 3:4   Plazy C
10./39 26.6. 2008  v 16.30 Kolomuty 1:6
  Jičín A
10./40 26.6. 2008  v 16.30 Hrdlořezy 2:5
  Hlavenec B
         
11./41 28.8. 2008   v 16.00 Hrdlořezy A  - volno
11./42 28.8. 2008   v 16.00 Hlavenec 4:3
  Kolomuty A
11./43 28.8. 2008   v 16.00 Jičín A 2:5
  Bradlec A
11./44 28.8. 2008   v 16.00 Plazy C 4:3
  Benátky
         
12./45 4.9. 2008  v 16.00 volno  - Plazy C
12./46 4.9. 2008  v 16.00 Benátky 3:4
  Jičín A
12./47 4.9. 2008  v 16.00 Bradlec 5:2
  Hlavenec B
12./48 4.9. 2008  v 16.00 Kolomuty 4:3
  Hrdlořezy  A
         
13./49 11.9. 2008  v 16.00 Kolomuty A  - volno
13./50 11.9. 2008  v 16.00 Hrdlořezy 2:5
  Bradlec A
13./51 11.9. 2008  v 16.00 Hlavenec 4:3
  Benátky
13./52 11.9. 2008  v 16.00 Jičín A 6:1
  Plazy C
         
14./53 18.9. 2008  v 16.00 volno  - Jičín A
14./54 18.9. 2008  v 16.00 Plazy 7:0
   Hlavenec B
14./55 18.9. 2008  v 16.00 Benátky 4:3
  Hrdlořezy A
14./56 18.9. 2008  v 16.00 Bradlec 5:2
  Kolomuty A