Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Tabulka, rozpis utkání a výsledky_ 2009.

15. 3. 2009

Play off

pořadí

tým

zápasy

výhry

prohry

skóre

body

1.

SKP MB

12

10

2

60:24

20

2.

Jičín "B"

12

10

2

53:31

20

3.

TJ Sokol Brodce

12

6

6

45:39

12

 

Play out

pořadí

tým

zápasy

výhry

prohry

skóre

body

4.

SK Hlavenec "C"

12

6

6

43:41

12

5.

Helada Kolomuty "B"

12

3

9

32:52

6

6.

SK Nová Telib

12

1

11

19:55

2

 

TABULKA PO ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁSTI

pořadí

tým

zápasy

výhry

prohry

skóre

body

1.

SKP MB

10

9

1

51:19

18

2.

Jičín "B"

10

9

1

48:22

18

3.

TJ Sokol Brodce

10

5

5

38:32

10

4.

SK Hlavenec "C"

10

4

6

33:37

8

5.

Helada Kolomuty "B"

10

2

8

23:47

4

6.

SK Nová Telib

10

1

9

17:53

2

 

I.kolo 28.-30.4.

SKP MB  4:3  Jičín B

Kolomuty B   3:4   Brodce 

Nová Telib  1:6  Hlavenec C

II.kolo 5.-7.5.

Jičín B  6:1 Hlavenec C

Brodce  6:1 Nová Telib

SKP MB  6:1  Kolomuty B

III.kolo 12.-13.5.

Kolomuty B   2:5  Jičín B 

Nová Telib 1:6  SKP MB

Hlavenec C  4:3   Brodce

IV.kolo 19.-21.5.

Jičín B  4:3  Brodce 

SKP MB  4:3  Hlavenec C

Kolomuty B 4:3 Nová Telib 

V.kolo 26.-27.5.

Nová Telib 1:6  Jičín B

Hlavenec C  6:1  Kolomuty B 

Brodce  2:5  SKP MB

VI.kolo 2.6.

Jičín B  4:3  SKP MB

Brodce  4:3  Kolomuty B 

Hlavenec C  4:3  Nová Telib

VII.kolo 9.-10.6.

Hlavenec C  2:5  Jičín B

Nová Telib  1:6  Brodce

Kolomuty B  0:7  SKP MB

VIII.kolo 16.-18.6.

Jičín B  5:2  Kolomuty B

SKP MB  6:1  Nová Telib

Brodce 5:2 Hlavenec C

IX.kolo 23.-24.6.

Brodce 3:4 Jičín B

Hlavenec C  2:5  SKP MB

Nová Telib  4:3  Kolomuty B

X.kolo 30.6.-2.7.

Jičín B  6:1  Nová Telib

Kolomuty B  4:3 Hlavenec C

SKP MB  5:2  Brodce

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

I.kolo 1.-3.9._začátky utkání jsou v 16:00!!


play-off_ SKP MB  3:4  TJ Sokol Brodce

play-out_ NK Hlavenec "C"  6:1  SK Nová Telib

XII.kolo 8.-26.9.

play-off_ Jičín "B"  4:3  TJ Sokol Brodce 

play-out_ Helada Kolomuty "B"  6:1  SK Nová Telib

XIII.kolo 15.-17.9.

play-off_SKP MB  6:1  Jičín "B"

play-out_NK Hlavenec "C"  4:3  Helada Kolomuty "B"

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA