Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


(74)Tabulka, rozpis utkání a výsledky_ 2010.

10. 3. 2010

Hracím dnem je úterý.

pořadí

tým

zápasy

výhry

remízi

prohry

skóre

body

1.

Jizerní Vtelno "B"

10

9

0

1

46:14

18

2.

Ranč Dobrovice

10 9

0

1

49:11

18

3.

Sokol Brodce

10 5

1

4

32:28

11

4.

TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"

10 3

0

7

21:39

6
5.

Helada Kolomuty "B"

10 2

1

7

21:39

5

6.

NK Hlavenec "B"

10 1

0

9

11:49

2

 

Konečné pořadí:

1.   Jizerní Vtelno "B"_pro rok 2011 postup do II.třídy OP

2.    Ranč Dobrovice

3.    Sokol Brodce

4.    TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"

5.    NK Hlavenec "B"

6.    Helada Kolomuty "B"

 

 

play off/ out

 

7.9._ZAČÁTKY  UTKÁNÍ JSOU OD 16:00!!

play off-1_ Jizerní Vtelno "B" 5:1  TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"

play off-2_ Ranč Dobrovice 4:2 Sokol Brodce

play out-1.utkání_ NK Hlavenec "B" 4:2  Helada Kolomuty "B"

 

21.9._ZAČÁTKY  UTKÁNÍ JSOU OD 16:00!!

play off-finále_ Jizerní Vtelno "B" 4:2 Ranč Dobrovice

play off-o 3.místo_ Sokol Brodce 4:2 TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"

play out-2.utkání_ Helada Kolomuty "B" 4:2 NK Hlavenec "B" 

 

 

I.kolo 27.4.

Ranč Dobrovice  6:0  Helada Kolomuty "B"

Jizerní Vtelno "B"  4:2  Sokol Brodce

TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"  5:1  NK Hlavenec "B"

II.kolo 4 .5.

Helada Kolomuty "B" 6:0  NK Hlavenec "B"

Sokol Brodce  4:2 TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"

Ranč Dobrovice 1:5  Jizerní Vtelno "B"

III.kolo 11.5.

Jizerní Vtelno "B" 5:1  Helada Kolomuty "B"

TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B" 1:5  Ranč Dobrovice

NK Hlavenec "B" 0:6  Sokol Brodce

IV.kolo 18.5.

Helada Kolomuty "B" 2:4  TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"

Ranč Dobrovice 5:1 Sokol Brodce

Jizerní Vtelno "B"  6:0  NK Hlavenec "B"

V.kolo 25.5.

Sokol Brodce  5:1 Helada Kolomuty "B"

TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"  1:5  Jizerní Vtelno "B"

NK Hlavenec "B" 1:5 Ranč Dobrovice

VI.kolo 1.6.

Helada Kolomuty "B" 2:4 Ranč Dobrovice

Sokol Brodce  1:5  Jizerní Vtelno "B" 

NK Hlavenec "B"  2:4 TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"

VII.kolo 8.6.

NK Hlavenec "B"  4:2  Helada Kolomuty "B"

TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B" 1:5  Sokol Brodce

Jizerní Vtelno "B"  1:5 Ranč Dobrovice

VIII.kolo 15..6.

Helada Kolomuty "B" 1:5  Jizerní Vtelno "B"

Sokol Brodce  5:1  NK Hlavenec "B"

Ranč Dobrovice  6:0  TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"

IX.kolo 22.6.

TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"  2:4  Helada Kolomuty "B"

Sokol Brodce 0:6  Ranč Dobrovice

NK Hlavenec "B"   1:5  Jizerní Vtelno "B"

X.kolo 29.6.

Helada Kolomuty "B" 3:3  Sokol Brodce

Ranč Dobrovice 5:1 NK Hlavenec "B"

Jizerní Vtelno "B" 5:1 TJ Hrdlořezy-Důl "B"