Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Tabulka, rozpis utkání a výsledky_ 2010.

10. 3. 2010

pořadí

tým

zápasy

výhry

prohry

skóre

body

1.

Sokol Semčice

10

7

3

45:25

14

2.

NK Benátky

10

6

4

34:36

12

3.

NK Boseň

10

6

4

43:27

12

4.

TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"

10

5

5

39:31

10

5.

Sokol Libáň

10

5

5

33:37

10

6.

Jičín-Mladějov "B"

10 1 9 16:54 2

Konečné pořadí:

1.    Sokol Semčice_pro rok 2011 postup do I.třídy OP

2.    NK Benátky

3.    TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

4.    NK Boseň

5.    Sokol Libáň

6.    Jičín-Mladějov „B“_pro rok 2011 sestup do III. třídy

 

 

 play off/ out

 

8.9._ZAČÁTKY  UTKÁNÍ JSOU OD 16:00!!

play off-1_ Sokol Semčice 4:3 TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"

play off-2_ NK Benátky 5:2 NK Boseň

7.9. play out-1.utkání_ Jičín-Mladějov "B" 1:6 Sokol Libáň

 

22.9._ZAČÁTKY  UTKÁNÍ JSOU OD 16:00!!

play off-finále_ Sokol Semčice  4:3 NK Benátky

play off-o 3.místo_ NK Boseň 1:6 TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"

play out-2.utkání_Sokol Libáň 6:1 Jičín-Mladějov "B"

 

I.kolo 28.4.

NK Boseň 6:1  TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"

Sokol Semčice  7:0 Jičín-Mladějov "B"

NK Benátky  5:2  Sokol Libáň

II.kolo 4.- 5 .5.

Sokol Libáň 1:6 TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"

Jičín-Mladějov "B"  7:0 NK Benátky

NK Boseň  4:3   Sokol Semčice

III.kolo 12.5.

Sokol Semčice  5:2 TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"

Sokol Libáň   5:2 Jičín-Mladějov "B"

NK Benátky  5:2 NK Boseň

IV.kolo 18.-19.5.

TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"  4:3  NK Benátky  

NK Boseň  7:0  Jičín-Mladějov "B" 

Sokol Semčice  7:0 Sokol Libáň 

V.kolo 25.-26.5.

Jičín-Mladějov "B"  0:7  TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"

Sokol Libáň 4:3  NK Boseň  

NK Benátky 4:3 Sokol Semčice

VI.kolo 1.-2.6.

TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B" 3:4 NK Boseň

Jičín-Mladějov "B"   3:4  Sokol Semčice

Sokol Libáň 2:5  NK Benátky

VII.kolo 9.6.

TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"  5:2 Sokol Libáň

NK Benátky  6:1  Jičín-Mladějov "B"

Sokol Semčice  4:3  NK Boseň

VIII.kolo 15.-16.6.

TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B" 3:4  Sokol Semčice

Jičín-Mladějov "B"  1:6  Sokol Libáň

NK Boseň 5:2  NK Benátky

IX.kolo 22.-23.6.

NK Benátky  4:3 TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"

Jičín-Mladějov "B"  0:7  NK Boseň 

Sokol Libáň  6:1  Sokol Semčice

X.kolo 29.-30.6.

TJ Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"  5:2  Jičín-Mladějov "B"

NK Boseň  2:5  Sokol Libáň

Sokol Semčice 7:0 NK Benátky