Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Okresní soutěž 2014

 

pořadí tým zápasy výhry prohry skóre body
1. NK Benátky nad Jizerou 12 11 1 69:15 22
2. Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 12 9 3 49:35 18
3. NK Boseň 12 6 6 43:41 12
4. RANČ Dobrovice 12 5 7 39:45 10
5. Sokol Semčice "B" 12 5 7 44:40 9
6. TJ Plazy "C" 12 4 8 22:62 8
7. SK Helada Kolomuty 12 2 10 28:56 4

 

Hrací den je úterý.

 

1.kolo_22.4.

volno -:- NK Benátky nad Jizerou

Sokol Semčice „B“ 3:4 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou

NK Boseň 4:3 TJ Plazy „C“

Ranč Dobrovice 5:2 SK Helada Kolomuty

 

2.kolo_29.4.

TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou -:- volno

NK Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4 Sokol Semčice „B“

SK Helada Kolomuty 3:4 NK Boseň

TJ Plazy „C“ 4:3 Ranč Dobrovice

 

3.kolo_6.5.

volno -:- TJ Plazy „C“

Sokol Semčice „B“  6:1 SK Helada Kolomuty

NK Boseň 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou

Ranč Dobrovice 1:6 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou

 

4.kolo_13.5.

SK Helada Kolomuty -:- volno

TJ Plazy „C“ 0:7 Sokol Semčice „B“

TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 5:2 NK Boseň

NK Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 Ranč Dobrovice 

 

5.kolo_20.5.

volno -:- Ranč Dobrovice

Sokol Semčice „B“  3:4 NK Boseň

SK Helada Kolomuty 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou

TJ Plazy „C“ 2:5 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou

 

6.kolo_27.5.

NK Boseň -:- volno

Ranč Dobrovice 4:3 Sokol Semčice „B“

TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 6:1 SK Helada Kolomuty

NK Benátky nad Jizerou 7:0 TJ Plazy „C“ 

 

7.kolo_3.6.

volno -:- Sokol Semčice „B“

NK Boseň 4:3 Ranč Dobrovice

SK Helada Kolomuty 7:0 TJ Plazy „C“

TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou

 

8.kolo_10.6.

NK Benátky nad Jizerou -:- volno

TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 5:2 Sokol Semčice „B“

TJ Plazy „C“ 4:3 NK Boseň

SK Helada Kolomuty 4:3 Ranč Dobrovice

 

9.kolo_17.6.

volno -:- TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou

Sokol Semčice „B“ 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou

NK Boseň 7:0 SK Helada Kolomuty

Ranč Dobrovice 7:0 TJ Plazy „C“

 

10.kolo_24.6.

TJ Plazy „C“-:- volno

SK Helada Kolomuty 2:5 Sokol Semčice „B“

NK Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 NK Boseň

TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 5:2 Ranč Dobrovice

 

11.kolo_26.8.

volno -:- SK Helada Kolomuty

Sokol Semčice „B“  7:0 TJ Plazy „C“

NK Boseň 3:4 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou

Ranč Dobrovice 2:5 NK Benátky nad Jizerou

 

12.kolo_2.9. od 16:00 hod.

Ranč Dobrovice -:- volno

NK Boseň 7:0 Sokol Semčice „B“ kontumačně

NK Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 SK Helada Kolomuty

TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 3:4 TJ Plazy „C“

 

13.kolo_9.9. od 16:00 hod.

volno -:- NK Boseň

Sokol Semčice „B“  3:4 Ranč Dobrovice

SK Helada Kolomuty 3:4 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou

TJ Plazy „C“ 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou

 

14.kolo_16.9. od 16:00 hod.

Sokol Semčice „B“  -:- volno

Ranč Dobrovice 4:3 NK Boseň

TJ Plazy „C“ 4:3 SK Helada Kolomuty

NK Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou